Team P W D L For Against Pts
Darlington Mowden Park330058015
Coventry3300632014
Blackheath3300391413
Plymouth Albion3201492612
Caldy3201332311
Esher3201323110
Bishop's Stortford320125129
Ampthill311121218
Birmingham Moseley311121217
Old Elthamians310231326
Rosslyn Park310226295
Cambridge310223335
Loughborough Students310212255
Old Albanians300314392
Fylde300320630
Hull Ionians30030580