Team P W D L Pts
Hartpury College262600128
PLYMOUTH ALBION262006100
Ampthill26190792
Birmingham Moseley26180888
Rosslyn Park26161982
Coventry26161981
Blackheath261411173
Darlington Mowden Park261211362
Loughborough Students261011562
Old Albanians261111561
Esher26901854
Cambridge26811754
Fylde26911753
Blaydon26621841
Hull Ionians26611939
Macclesfield25312225