Team P W D L Pts
Hartpury College232300114
PLYMOUTH ALBION23170685
Ampthill23170682
Birmingham Moseley22160677
Rosslyn Park23141873
Coventry23131967
Blackheath23131967
Old Albanians231011356
Darlington Mowden Park231101155
Loughborough Students23911355
Fylde23911451
Cambridge23701548
Esher23701643
Blaydon22511633
Hull Ionians22501732
Macclesfield22211919