Team P W D L Pts
Hartpury College303000148
PLYMOUTH ALBION302406118
Ampthill302208108
Coventry302019101
Birmingham Moseley302001098
Rosslyn Park301611386
Blackheath301411575
Esher301301774
Old Albanians301301771
Darlington Mowden Park301311669
Loughborough Students301011966
Fylde301002059
Hull Ionians301011958
Cambridge30812158
Blaydon30822052
Macclesfield30412531